Image not available

09.11.2019

Image not available

Калуга

Химки-М

17-й тур

14:00

1

2

18-й тур

Image not available

Калуга

Рязань

Image not available

05.04.2020

:

Image not available

02.11.2019

14:00

0

1

Image not available

Химик-Арсенал

Калуга

16-й тур

15-й тур

Image not available

Строгино

Калуга

27.10.2019

14:00

2

0

Image not available

Календарь игр «Калуги-М»

СФФ «Центр»

30 апреля  «Анненки» 16:00 ФК Калуга-М (Калуга)  —  Металлург-ОЭМК (Старый Оскол) 0:3
5 мая  Россошь  16:00 Спартак (Россошь)  —  ФК Калуга-М (Калуга) 3:7
12 мая «Анненки» 14:00 ФК Калуга-М (Калуга)  —  ФК Елец (Елец) 1:4
19 мая  Лиски  18:00 Локомотив (Лиски)  —  ФК Калуга-М (Калуга) 9:3
29 мая  Курск 15:00 Авангард-М (Курск) — Калуга-М (Калуга) 2:1
1 июня «Торпедо»  18:30 Космонавт (Калуга)  —  ФК Калуга-М (Калуга) 4:3
8 июня Волжский Торпедо (Волжский) — Калуга-М (Калуга) 9:1
 10 июля  Орел Орел (Орел)  —  ФК Калуга-М (Калуга) 3:1
15 июня Нововоронеж Атом (Нововоронеж) — Калуга-М (Калуга) 1:0
22 июня Тамбов ФК Тамбов-М (Тамбов)  —  ФК Калуга-М (Калуга) 1:3
29 июня «Анненки»  19:00 ФК Калуга-М (Калуга)  —  Факел-М (Воронеж) 2:2
6 июля Липецк  14:00 Металлург-М (Липецк)  —  ФК Калуга-М (Калуга) 2:0
13 июля «Анненки» 14:00 ФК Калуга-М (Калуга)  —  ФК Красный-СГАФСТ (Смоленск) 1:7
 3 августа Старый Оскол Металлург-ОЭ (Старый Оскол)  —  ФК Калуга-М (Калуга) 10:0
2 ноября «Анненки» ФК Калуга-М (Калуга)  —  Спартак (Россошь) -:-
17 августа Елец ФК Елец (Елец)  —  ФК Калуга-М (Калуга) 1:0
24 августа «Анненки» 16:30 ФК Калуга-М (Калуга)  —  Локомотив (Лиски) 0:2
31 августа  «Анненки» 14:00 ФК Калуга-М (Калуга) — Авангард-М (Курск) 0:2
 7 сентября «Анненки» 14:00 ФК Калуга-М (Калуга)  —  Космонавт (Калуга) 3:1
13 сентября «Анненки»  14:00 ФК Калуга-М (Калуга) — Торпедо (Волжский) 2:3
 30 октября «Анненки» ФК Калуга-М (Калуга)  —  Орел (Орел) -:-
29 сентября «Анненки» ФК Калуга-М (Калуга) — Атом (Нововоронеж) 1:2
6 октября «Анненки» ФК Калуга-М (Калуга)  —  ФК Тамбов-М (Тамбов) 3:0
13 октября Воронеж Факел-М (Воронеж)  —  ФК Калуга-М (Калуга) 1:1
 20 октября «Анненки» 14:00 ФК Калуга-М (Калуга)  —  Металлург-М (Липецк) 4:1
26 октября Смоленск ФК Красный-СГАФСТ (Смоленск)  —  ФК Калуга-М (Калуга) -:-

 

Генеральный спонсор

Спонсоры клуба

Партнеры клуба

Генеральный информационный партнер